Classmates In California: 575

     User has created a profile: 352
     Profile contains photos: 97
     Military Service: 42
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 352    Newest Members: 352    Latest Comments: 184  


Sherry Abblett    
Deanna K. Abernethy (Cabral)  
Patricia Ackerman   
Jeffrey Acquistapace    
Linda L. Adcock (Davis)   
Ruth E. Agnello (Gardner)    
Cliff Joel Alexander
Priscilla J. Allado (Newton)   
Penny R. Allen (Florent)
Jack E. Alley
Arlinda Amador (Wallace)
Denise E. Anderson   
John E. Anderson
Donna Anderson-Andrews (Hawkins)   
George M. Andrieux
Patricia L. Apel    
Gini Appleby   
Frances A. Arfsten (Farrell)  
Janis L. Ariano (Pollock)   
Carrol A. Armstrong (Granlee)
Patricia Asher (Preedin)    
Peggy I. Askins (Frost)  
Joseph D. Avila
Mona R. Babin    
Constance B. Bacon (Lyons)   
Kitty L. Baker (Helfrich)
Pamela L. Baldwin    
Judy Ballantine
Sydnee J. Balsiger (Mortensen)  
Paul A. Bardwell   
Bonnie M. Barko (Keig)   
John 'Doug' Barnicoat   
Roger Bernard Barquest   
Mark Barr    
Michael J. Barrett
John J. Barthel    
Joye Bartleson (Gastelum)
William Bartz
Robert E. Barwick   
David E. Bash
George J. Basta
Danny Bastian   
David H. Bates  
Stephen J. Bates  
Ernest L. Baughman  
Diane M. Bazley (Abernathy)
Susan T. Beatty (Dever)   
Pamela A. Beavers (St. Martin)   
Patricia K. Behrens (Green)  
Ronald L. Belair
Daniel J. Bell
Loren J. Bennett   
Debra A. Bentley (Struble)
Janice C. Berg (Gonsalves)  
Denise E. Berke (Beaulac)   
James J. Bertolucci
Ann P. Bertrand (Boucher)
David W. Bess   
Charlene A. Biagi    
Bruce J. Bienkowski
Gloria Biggs (Chadwick)    
Dennis R. Binstock   
Christine Biocca (Browning)
George Blaufuss    
George Blaufuss   
Tom Bogosian
Patricia L. Bolch (St. Cyr)
Susan P. Boone (Olsen)   
Cynthia Grace Bottles (Anderson)   
Patricia Boulier (Bardwell)    
Brice 'Stan' Bowman     
Nelson J. Braby    
Paula J. Braden (Lee)   
Robert B. Bradley   
George C. Bray
Valerie Briggs (Brooks)  
Jennifer G. Brimhall (Howeth)    
Cherie Brown (Troup)   
Larry E. Brown
Susan Brown (Fetty)  
Joan A. Browning (Glenn)
Roy A. Broyles  
Clyde E. Bruce
Jack A. Brunt
John C. Bryden   
Earl Edward Buchanan
Robert S. Bunjes
Raymond L. Burch   
Robert Michael Burney
Robert Burns
Peggy M. Burris    
Lisa Busch (Thomas)   
Tillman Terry Bush   
Christie Butisbauch  
Myles Butler   
William Butterfield
Dottie J. Cabral
Michael Callahan
Allana E. Campbell (Gonzales)   
Gary R. Caravantes   
Barbara E. Cargile (King)   
David P. Carlton
Brenda S. Carpenter (Phillips)   
Stephen M. Carpenter   
Chris 'Kit' Carsillo   
David Case
Glenn L. Cassel Jr.   
Vickie Catania (Dudley)  
Bradley A. Cates
Jack A. Centers
Mickey Cervone (Eagleton)  
Frances Chaffee (Christian)
Andrew Chechourka   
Bernard A. Chechourka   
Kristi Cherwin (Ogle)   
James W. Cheshire   
Linda Chesi   
Donn Chiniquy    
Carl D. Christensen
James Christensen
Kenneth D. Christian     
Michael S. Clancy   
Linda L. Clark (Smernes)   
Roy F. Clark  
Sharon K. Claudino (Shaw)
Christopher L. Clement
Jerry V. Cleveland
Sylvia J. Clinton (Schultheiss-Phillips)
Donald D. Colcleasure
Mervyn Edgar. Cole
Donna G. Conatser (Stumley)   
Mike Connell   
Patricia J. Cook (Wade)
Beatrice M. Coombs
David A. Cooper   
Keith L. Cooper
Susan A. Cozad (Bertino)
Shelley L. Crandell (Vance)  
Christopher R. Crummett
Kathleen A. Cunny (Burroughs)
Diane Y. Curry (Beck)
Sandra L. Daley (Watkins-Cordero)
Suellen J. D'Arblay    
Ila J. Darling (Hohmann)   
Susan M. Darms
Jennifer L. Darnell (Mabley)   
Steven G. Darr
Jerry Davis  
Richard A. Degarmo   
John B. Del Zompo Jr
Steven A. Della Maggiora    
Jacqueline L. Detmar (Danner)
Larita R. Dezorzi (Marc-Aurele)
David A. Dimmitt    
Mary Donahoe (Granvold)
Stanton Draper
Sherry Dukes (Shimel)
Donna Marie Dulinsky (Trouette)   
James W. Duncan   
Clare E. Dunham (O'Brien)
Marilyn Dunlavy (Plum)  
Paul Durbin    
Christine A. Dykes (Hart)  
Steven D. Elledge   
Vickie L. Ellis (Hill)
Joanne B Elmore (Aase)  
Nancy E. Engle (Redmond)   
Margaret A. Epps (Songer)  
Susan L. Erickson (Schulz)
Dennis Paul Erler
John E. Erwin    
Jack A. Euser  
Patricia A. Eyler (Baker)
Rodney Ezell   
Debra J. Fairbanks (Wong)   
Steven R. Faires  
Laura A. Farmer (Herbert)  
Karen Farr (Schmeling)   
Frayne Lowell Fennie Jr.
James Michael Ferguson
Wayne S. Ferrante  
Karen Y. Ferro (Haire)
Edward Elton Fisk
James Fitch   
Randy W. Fitt   
Patricia Fleishman
Philip M. Floyd   
Michael P. Fontana
Gunda A. Formo (Pramuk)    
John E. Fornachon
Judith K. Fowler   
Peggy A. Fox (Jones)   
Marcia L. Franchi (Waechtler)  
Stevan Francis
Julie M. Frattini
Donald E. Freeman
Lynn R. Freeman    
Rita Laverne Freeman (Wesa)    
Cortley 'Chris' Fritter   
Carl W. Fry   
Norma R. Futini    
Jeanette Garaventa   
Robert A. Garcia
David A. Garfield
Beverly Ann Garner (Martinez)
William Garnett   
Mary L. Gatica    
Claudia A. Gentry (Borst)
John Gerlach   
Gwen Gibson
Craig L. Gilmour   
David R. Gimple
Sandra M. Giorgi (Tschannen)  
William J. Glasser II
Gary J. Glenn
David W. Glover    
Meryll D. Gobler    
Harry L. Gochenouer     
Michael P. Gomez
Richard L. Goodman
Susan V. Gott
Ada Gould (Potemra)   
Randy E. Gourley   
Barbara J. Green (Rashe)
JoAnne M. Green (McCullough)  
Eugene Gregory
Phyllis L. Gruenhagen (Davis)   
Carmen Guardado (Marek)
Norine P. Guerin (Combest)   
Patricia Gunn (Putney Formerly …)   
Robert W. Gustafson (Robert…)    
Christine A. Hale   
Dean Lowell Hall
Ronald G. Halterman  
Barbara D. Hamling (Elder)    
Kathy J. Hancock (Lenning)   
Charlotte A. Hansen
Douglas Hansken    
Douglas W. Hanson   
Peri Harmon (Valdez)   
Robert M Harp    
John W. Harris
Cathleen A. "Cathy" Hartley   
Robert A. Hayes    
Bert E. Haynes Jr.   
Renee A. Haywood (Diekroetger)    
Thomas L. Hazen   
Selinda L. Healer (Towey)
Joan M. Heide (Dees)
John R. Heinmiller    
John T. Heminger   
Craig Hemphill   
Elliott J. Henderson
Mark C. Henderson
Ellen M. Hennagin (Flint)
Ernest C. Henriksen
Tracy L. Hersom  
Denice Heskett (Player)   
Carolyn S. Hill (Caryl Hill Cotter)   
David H. Hill   
Diane L. Hill (Marchut)  
Thomas R. Hill   
Kevyn M. Hind
Kathy R. Hippenstiel (Anderson)  
Thomas J. Hitchcock
Sheila Holen (Edridge/Hannaford)   
Paul M. Holland Jr.
Joseph M. Horvath   
Michael Howell
Cleo Huckabee (Bantz)  
Kenneth Hughes   
Lacreshia Hummingbird (Petek)   
Robert E. Humphrey
Allen H. Hung    
John A. Hunt
Glen R. Hunter   
Shirley A. Ice (Gulbransen)  
Joell G. Imel (Ouimet)  
Ann Imrie (Camp)   
Carolyn A. Ingraham (Petersen)  
Judy L. Ingwersen (Lee)   
Richard O. Irwin
Gary Wayne Isaacs
Verna Mae Jacks (Rodriquez)  
Brenda Jackson (Gibson)
Julie Helen Jackson (Crawford)
Edward F. Janowicz Jr.    
Theresa Jernigan (Hegazy)
Mary R. Jessiman (Auten)  
Ronald Joens   
Kenneth F. Johnson   
Marcia A. Johnson (Lopez)    
Michael L. Johnson
Carol Johnston (Metcalfe)
Nancy K. Johnston (Apallas)   
Daniel Jonas   
Efrain A. Jovel  
Vicky Kalamaras (Erickson)   
Eric A. Karlsson    
Joseph W. Kasper    
Victoria Jean Kastan
Paul E. Keig   
Don C. Kellebrew
Lyne' Kennell (Ward)    
Michael Kent   
Lore Kingsbury (Morse)
Kitty Klawitter (Campain)
Linda M. Klippel (Means)   
Ralph L. Knight    
Gary Lynn Kortz
Michael D. Kortz   
Joseph P. Kraus   
Susan Kreger (Herbst)    
Alice M. Kristensen (Wells)  
Josephine Krostek (Goodenow)   
Edward C. Kvidahl Jr.
Philip La Pierre    
Dana Scott Lady
Kathy A. Lahey (Zastrow)   
Mary S. Lang (Streif)
Dana J. Large
Sharon Lathrop (Ochoa)   
Steven P. Ledesma   
Lawrence R. Lee
Steve Lege    
David W. Leimer
Edward Lenz    
Donald R. Lieb    
Lynn A. Lomonaco (Seifert)  
Marcia D. Long (Cardinal)    
Marilyn J. Looney (Kirkpatrick)    
Irene E. Lopez (Vincent)
Mary L. Lopez (Renz)   
Steven R. Love  
Gail M. Lowther (Prosise)
Marilyn K. Lumley (Valva)  
Richard E Lyon   
Barbara J. Lyons (Keller)    
Neil MacDonald    
Richard T. Mainer
William A. Major
Frances Malinowski (Carpenter)   
Patricia A. Malloy  
Alan Mangini
Jeffrey L. Mann
James H. Marek    
Christine P. Marin   
Carol J. Marsh (Sarullo)
Geogeina P. Marshall (Waller)
Karen Louise Marshall (Tetak)    
Ronald E. (Gene) Martin   
William V. Martin  
Russell N. Masters
Virgil G. Mathis     
Jenny L. Mattlin (Martin)   
Jamey L. Maynard   
Kurt Mazari
Billie J. McArthur    
Gary L. McClellin
Darrell J. McClure
William W. McCormick
Beverly McCulley (Cantry-Fornachon)
William McCullough  
Michael G. "Mac" McDaniel
Taum McGinnis    
Charles R. McKenzie
Karen I. McKenzie (Mueller)    
Ernest G. McLean
Rebecca S. McWhorter (Crowder)    
Joan C. Mehan (Clark)   
Ronda S. Meharg (Noonan)   
Laura J. Meister    
Berta A. Mendez (Guzman)   
Michael L. Meneely   
Paulette Merritt (Zaouk)    
Linda Lou Metro (Callahan)  
Patricia L Meyer (Armstrong)
Christina M. Meyers (Conlee)   
John L. Miller
Joaquin Miranda
Kathy Mitchell (Caserta)   
Kimberly Mitchell (Nichols)
Peggy A. Moen (Larghi)    
Mitchell H. Monthei
Christine Y. Moody (Schulz)   
Deana Arma Moody (Humphrey)
Deborah L. Moody (Heuschober)
Elizabeth G. Moore (Bombola)
Loral M. Moore   
Thomas E. Moore    
Gwendolyn M. Morin (Turner)   
Linda K. Morin (Louder)   
Cindy L. Morris (Major)   
Linda D. Morrison (Iund)  
David M. Mracna
Linda A. Mudrick (Jensen)   
Jan Mundy (Hoffman)   
Terry L. Murphy (Rousseve)   
Nancy L. Murray (Panizo)
Robert Musante  
Marvin L. Muth   
Bruce A. Myers
Michael E. Myers
Thomas G. Myers   
Sally Navarro (Villanueva)
Gerald E. Nelson
Howard L. Neu
Kathleen Newman   
Robert D. Newton   
John Nieters    
Steve W. O'Brien
Michael G. Ogle     
Nancy E. O'Hara (Prall)  
Mona L. Oliveres (Bradley)
Joan M. Olmstead (Hamilton)   
George E. Oninski
Jeff Ouimet   
Jan D. Ovando (Dalluge)   
Neal J. Page
Laura Paglia (Vink)  
Frank Stephen Pampell
Teresa A. Park (Cox)   
Penland Parks   
Alice Y. Partida (De Luna)  
Kevin E. Patterson    
Nora M. Pavia (Ebberts)
Robert J. Pavia
Becky J. Payne (Praul)   
Richard L. Payne
Larwence L. Peppers
Reynaldo Perez, Jr.    
Carolyn L. Perry (Brooks)
Sonia K. Peterson (Wertz)   
Daniel Curtis Phillips
Gary S. Phillips  
Diane E. Pierson
Mark M. Pittman   
John James Pobuda
Paul Pollock    
John Pramuk    
Myke G. Praul    
John R. Proteau    
Rita A. Raisler (Freng)
Marquita R. Ramirez (Marquis)    
Lynda J. Ramos (Morris)   
Barton A. Rashe   
Steve T. Rauch    
Cynthia Reichstein    
Kay A. Reid
Deborah H. Rement (King)  
Barbara L. Reynolds (Kruithof)    
Steve Rice    
Bruce Riel
Robert E. Rinker
Dennis W. Rippey  
Janet N. Roberts
Jimmy L. Roberts    
Susan J. Robinson (Jinks)  
Robert A. Roche   
Katherine D Rodriguez (Hernandez)   
Caeren S. Roe (Pahlavan)
Beverley L. Rogers (Flores)
Carole H. Rollins (Tommasi)   
Gary K. Rose   
Claudia L. Rota (Tilson)    
Jacqueline M. Rota    
Jerry Rowe    
William P. Rowser
Heidi Russell    
Margaret Ryan (Fuller)   
Arthur T. Sample
Matt P. Sanchez
Richard T. Sander
Angela Sanner (Mitsiopoulos)
Jeffri Lynn Sass (Gordon)
Paula L. Savage (Duff)   
Martin G. Schaefer   
Steven R. Schindler   
Randy L. Schmeling   
Kirk A. Schulz    
Roe M. Schulz
Catherine Scott (Linden)    
Dennis A. Seifert
Mabeth H. Settlage
Carl Frederick Shellhorn
Leslye E. Shepherd (Axtell)
Vernon G. Shimel
Randy G. Shull
Kenneth A. Sidie     
Deborah A. Silva (Nordell)   
Sherri A. Simmons (Snook)   
Jim G. Simone    
Sandra L. Simone
Libby Sisk (Hutton)    
Deborah L. Smith (Lowe)
Patricia L. Smith (Scanlon)   
Richard N. Smith   
Sandra M. Smith (Sundin)    
Keith E. Snook   
Gerald W. Snowden (Gerald Snowden)   
Anita Solis
Herman Y. Soon   
Jeanne M. Souders (Jones)    
Sandra S. Soy (Newburn)   
Reid D. Spalding
Rickey Springer   
David St. Amant    
Ruth St. Clair (Gehrke)   
Bruce E. St. Cyr
Gary David Starr
Brian J. Steele   
Barry O. Stich  
Anita R. Stiles (Chambers)
Anthony Stincelli   
Beverly Diane Stratton (Morrow)
Linda L. Stuart (McClure)
Michael D. Stumley    
Karen Lee Swanson (Turner)   
David K. Talton  
Jess M. Taylor   
Peter J. Tenty   
Mary J. Terrace (Baracco)   
Coralie J. Thompson (Niklewicz)   
Denise J. Thorngren (Mazzucca-Barrett)
Michael J. Torres   
Donald E. Towle
Robert Trent  
David Trobaugh (Zylinski Adopt…)   
Johne William 'Jack' Tuthill
Deborah Underwood (Ariana)   
Gary L. Urquhart
Jack S. Vannatta   
Bruce Waechtler  
Gladys Fern Wagoner (Bollig)   
Roxanna L. Waldon (Sanderson)
Janice N Walker (Chaidez)   
William Waller
Joan C. Watne (Petrie)
Steffany Camile Watras (Durham)
Catharine Way (Way)   
Douglas L. Weed   
Daryl J. Wertz
Valerie M. Westphal (Angel)  
Rebecca M. Wetherbee (Abalo)
Mira L. Wharton (Frazier)   
Donald J. Wheelan   
Kathy A. Wheeler (Faubert)  
Neil Wheeler    
Christine L. White (Kekaha)   
David E. White
Marge White   
Marilyn E. White (Major)
Kathleen 'Katt' Whiteside (Utz)   
Anita F. Whitlatch (Henning)
Kathryn S. Wickard   
Jay Wigger    
Bonnie K. Williams (Holleyman)    
Mary Ann Williams   
Michael A. Williams
Robert J. Wimberley   
Patrick H. Windham
Vicki A. Wing (Perez)   
Shareen L. Wischmann (McDaniel)   
David Wolters   
Laura K. Wong (Chan)   
Edward A. Wood
James M. Wood  
Ronald Duane Woodrell   
Sandra G. Woods
Alta Woomer (Bigone)    
Craig R. Wooster
Debra M. Young (Mills)   
Janice Young (Dugan)
John A. Zanardi
Nellie F. Zwetsloot (Stiff)