Missing Classmates

 


"Please Help Us Locate These Classmates, Sherlock!"

As you might imagine, locating 1027 classmates years later is no easy task.  We could really use your help.

If your name appears on the list below, we have no contact information for you. Just click on your name and fill in the form. Only three lines are required. How easy can it get?

If you have a current email address for someone else who is listed below:
   1. Click on their name and invite them to join our site, and
   2. Use the Contact Us link to forward the address to us. That will allow us to remove them from the missing list.

A current Postal Mail address and/or phone number, or even just some dated information as a lead, will certainly help. Email addresses really work best, though.

Thanks for your Help!

 

 

Julie A. Ahlert
Cliff Joel Alexander
Ross Alexander
Penny R. Allen (Florent)
Jack E. Alley
Arlinda Amador (Wallace)
John E. Anderson
Kathi R. Anderson
George M. Andrieux
Carrol A. Armstrong (Granlee)
Joseph D. Avila
Michael S. Bailey
Kitty L. Baker (Helfrich)
Judy Ballantine
Bobby J. Barnes (Doan)
Michael J. Barrett
Joye Bartleson (Gastelum)
Robert D. Bartley
William Bartz
David E. Bash
Diane M. Bazley (Abernathy)
Ronald L. Belair
Daniel J. Bell
Debra A. Bentley (Struble)
James J. Bertolucci
Ann P. Bertrand (Boucher)
Bruce J. Bienkowski
Kathie E. Bishop
Catherine Bly
Tom Bogosian
Patricia L. Bolch (St. Cyr)
Jacqueline Bolton
Dawn Booth
Brenda J. Bratton
George C. Bray
Carol D. Breen (Morairty)
Clifford M. Breimon
Carolyn V. Bridges
Janice L. Brooking (Bradford)
Joseph S. Brooks
Diana L. Brown
Kim Brown
Larry E. Brown
Larry R. Brown
Joan A. Browning (Glenn)
Clyde E. Bruce
Jack A. Brunt
Greg Bryan
Lawrence K Bryan
Earl Edward Buchanan
Blair Buehler (Holleman)
Robert S. Bunjes
Robert Michael Burney
Robert Burns
Charles E. Butler
William Butterfield
Dottie J. Cabral
Charles R. Callahan
Michael Callahan
Donald W. Carpenter
William D. Carsner
David Case
Bradley A. Cates
Margarita Cavazos (Rodriquez)
Jack A. Centers
Frances Chaffee (Christian)
Bill M. Cheatum
Richard S. Chisholm
Carl D. Christensen
James Christensen
Alta Clark
Doralee Clark (Rae)
Phyllis Clark (Sokol)
Sharon K. Claudino (Shaw)
Christopher L. Clement
Jerry V. Cleveland
Sylvia J. Clinton (Schultheiss-Phillips)
Donald D. Colcleasure
Gary A. Cole
Mervyn Edgar. Cole
John E. Conner
Tonya L. Conner
Patricia J. Cook (Wade)
Beatrice M. Coombs
Keith L. Cooper
Linda L. Cox
Susan A. Cozad (Bertino)
Kathleen Crandall
Gregory L. Cross
Kathleen A. Cunny (Burroughs)
Sandra L. Daley (Watkins-Cordero)
Julang Danner
Susan M. Darms
Steven G. Darr
Sallyjoe A. Day
Kathleen L. DeGraw
John B. Del Zompo Jr
Jacqueline L. Detmar (Danner)
Larita R. Dezorzi (Marc-Aurele)
Gary A. Dill
Mary Donahoe (Granvold)
Richard M. Donahoe
John Edward Douglas
Sarah S. Douglas (Greenhow)
Stanton Draper
Carolyn Dubois
Sherry Dukes (Shimel)
Clare E. Dunham (O'Brien)
Vickie L. Ellis (Hill)
Terry Empey
Susan L. Erickson (Schulz)
Dennis Paul Erler
Terry Estes
Patricia A. Eyler (Baker)
William Eyler
Melinda Louise Farmer (Richardson)
Frayne Lowell Fennie Jr.
James Michael Ferguson
Karen Y. Ferro (Haire)
Patricia Filippini (Ortega)
Ralph Fisher
Edward Elton Fisk
Patricia Fleishman
Michael P. Fontana
John E. Fornachon
Stevan Francis
Julie M. Frattini
Thomas D. Frattini
Donald E. Freeman
Debra A. Frye
Frederick Fubio
Robert A. Garcia
Victor P. Garcia
David A. Garfield
Beverly Ann Garner (Martinez)
Claudia A. Gentry (Borst)
John E. Gerth
Gwen Gibson
Gwen Joyce Gill
David R. Gimple
William J. Glasser II
Gary J. Glenn
Michael P. Gomez
Petra Gonzales (Dillard)
Richard L. Goodman
Susan V. Gott
Sharon A. Graves
Barbara J. Green (Rashe)
Gary Griffin
Carmen Guardado (Marek)
Dean Lowell Hall
Charlotte A. Hansen
Caroline D. Harnly
Becky A. Harris
John W. Harris
Daniel Harrison
Selinda L. Healer (Towey)
Joan M. Heide (Dees)
Elliott J. Henderson
Ellen M. Hennagin (Flint)
Ernest C. Henriksen
Myrna Hibdon
Bill L. Higgins
James E. Hill
Kevyn M. Hind
Cathy M. Hollifield (Tanzo)
Helen Kathleen Hoover (LeBuse)
Kathleen Hubbard
Charles Huffman
Robert E. Humphrey
John A. Hunt
Martha Hupp
Cheryl Husted
Althea M. Imboden (Cudaback)
Richard O. Irwin
Gary Wayne Isaacs
Brenda Jackson (Gibson)
Julie Helen Jackson (Crawford)
Linda K. Jamison
Theresa Jernigan (Hegazy)
Jon Johnson
Michael L. Johnson
Carol Johnston (Metcalfe)
Edward Jordan
Barbara Jungman
Victoria Jean Kastan
Peggy Kelm (Little)
Stephen C. Kendall
Linda M. Kephart (Sublett)
Lore Kingsbury (Morse)
Kitty Klawitter (Campain)
Paul F. Klippert
Gary P. Konas
Gary Lynn Kortz
Dana Scott Lady
Mary S. Lang (Streif)
Dana J. Large
Susan E. Latt (Larsens)
Walter E. Lawrence
Charlene Lee
Lawrence R. Lee
David W. Leimer
Diana M. Lemke (Gray)
Barry Lewis
Irene E. Lopez (Vincent)
Gail M. Lowther (Prosise)
Rebecca B. Lutje (Mitchell)
Janice M. Mack
Richard T. Mainer
William A. Major
Alan Mangini
Jeffrey L. Mann
Deborah Markham
Carol J. Marsh (Sarullo)
Geogeina P. Marshall (Waller)
Russell N. Masters
Kurt Mazari
Marilyn J. McAnelly
Gary L. McClellin
Darrell J. McClure
William W. McCormick
Beverly McCulley (Cantry-Fornachon)
Leonard McGhee
Charles R. McKenzie
Patrick A. McNally
Thomas Mello
Sally C. Merian (McCarty)
Patricia L Meyer (Armstrong)
Carole A. Millar (Garcia)
John L. Miller
Melvin J. Miller
Joaquin Miranda
Kimberly Mitchell (Nichols)
Mitchell H. Monthei
Deana Arma Moody (Humphrey)
Deborah L. Moody (Heuschober)
Elizabeth G. Moore (Bombola)
Jane G. Moore
Kristy L. Morris (Eversole)
Joyce Morth (McMillin)
Patricia Mount
David M. Mracna
Darres J. Munds
Gary Richard Mundt
Nancy L. Murray (Panizo)
Bruce A. Myers
Michael E. Myers
Christina E. Myrtle (Dewey)
Sally Navarro (Villanueva)
Kristina Nave
Gerald E. Nelson
Eva K. Nickell (Lampman)
Joyce B. North (Doleman)
Steve W. O'Brien
James R. O'Connor
Mona L. Oliveres (Bradley)
George E. Oninski
Patricia Oram (Cox)
Gary Oren
David Ortiz
David Owen
Brian T. Pacchetti
Neal J. Page
Frank Stephen Pampell
Debbie Parks (Joyce)
Janice Paulsen
Nora M. Pavia (Ebberts)
Robert J. Pavia
Richard L. Payne
Margaret Peek (Roberts)
Larwence L. Peppers
Gisela Perez
Carolyn L. Perry (Brooks)
Rodney E. Peterson
Daniel Curtis Phillips
Melanie M. Phillips
David M. Pick
Diane E. Pierson
John James Pobuda
George M. Pollin
Deborah L. Porter
Shirley Preston
Marian J. Pryor (Moore)
Mary Puckett (Norton)
Cheryl K. Purdy
Rita A. Raisler (Freng)
Karen L. Reese
Kay A. Reid
Christine Reyes (Guzman)
Josephine Reynolds
Don L. Rice
Nanette Richardson
Janell Rico
Bruce Riel
Judith D. Riley
Robert E. Rinker
Janet N. Roberts
Stephen A. Roberts
Gregory L. Robinson
Tusha Robles
Caeren S. Roe (Pahlavan)
Beverley L. Rogers (Flores)
William P. Rowser
Susan G. Rupp (Della)
Arthur T. Sample
Matt P. Sanchez
Richard T. Sander
Angela Sanner (Mitsiopoulos)
Jeffri Lynn Sass (Gordon)
Roe M. Schulz
Debra L. Schulze
Mabeth H. Settlage
Carl Frederick Shellhorn
Leslye E. Shepherd (Axtell)
Patricia A. Sheridan
Michael E. Shimel
Vernon G. Shimel
Vicki L. Simmons
James M. Sluyter
Deborah L. Smith (Lowe)
David J. Soffer
Anita Solis
Reid D. Spalding
Rita K. Sparks
Patricia K. Spiering (Blakeslee-Ullmer)
Bruce E. St. Cyr
Gary David Starr
Anita R. Stiles (Chambers)
Kathleen Stochon
Douglas R. Stoddard
Beverly Diane Stratton (Morrow)
Frank G. Sudmann
Brenda A. Summers (Kleinendorst)
Jesse Sutton
Carla I. Tallman (Jarvi)
Richard L. Templeton
Marion Thomas
Therese M. Thomson
Denise J. Thorngren (Mazzucca-Barrett)
Shirley M. Towey (Andino)
Donald E. Towle
Bonnie L. Towns
Rodney L. Trudell
Gwen Turner
Johne William 'Jack' Tuthill
Dennis Tynan
Gary L. Urquhart
Steven W. Valenzuela
Diana J. Vining
Roxanna L. Waldon (Sanderson)
Duane E. Waldron
Susan J. Ward
Joan C. Watne (Petrie)
Steffany Camile Watras (Durham)
Janice L. Weaver
Lynda C. Webb (Burchfield)
Janice M. Welter
Daryl J. Wertz
Rebecca M. Wetherbee (Abalo)
David Whitaker
David E. White
Robert E. White
Leann G. Wilcox (Hake)
Michael A. Williams
Beverley J. Wood (Clancey)
Sandra G. Woods
Craig R. Wooster
Marva Wright (Wooton)
Mark S. Yeiter
James P. Young
Ronald S. Zachry
Nellie F. Zwetsloot (Stiff)

Guest Members

John Hannaford (Class Of 1968)
Kay Pelley